Majestät 2019/2020

Maurizio Manente

Unsere Könige bzw. Königinnen   - seit 1948

1948 Rudi Schmitz
1986
Gerda Schmitz
1949 Wilhelm Jäger 1987 Klaus Geilhausen
1950 Hans Schnippert 1988 Dieter Lukosch
1951 Paul Fischer 1989 Stefan Mersmann
1952 Hugo Kittkowske 1990 Christian Schwabe
1953 Paul Grossmann 1991 Peter Schumacher
1954 Heinrich Wess 1992 Peter Schumacher [Kaiser]
1955 Fritz Mark 1993 Peter Schumacher [Kaiser]
1956 Willi Saatkamp 1994 Ulrich Wurzel
1957 Rudolf Niebsch 1995 Cornelia Breckerfeld
1958 Rudi Schmitz 1996 Eckhardt Reinicke
1959 Walter Schlemper 1997 Eckhardt Reinicke [Kaiser]
1960 Johann Linzemeyer 1998 Eckhardt Reinicke [Kaiser]
1961 Alfred Will 1999 Dieter Schumacher
1962 Alfred Haarhaus 2000 Dirk Füllhase
1963 Hubert Reuter 2001 Kurt Garbade
1964 Ernst Koppetsch 2002 Andreas Arndt
1965 Fritz Huber 2003 Fredo Jochim
1966 Günter Kittkowske 2004 Bert Uecker
1967 Martin Grzegorz 2005 Erich Horst Eickenberg
1968 Claus Koch 2006 Klaus Völzmann
1969 Artur Bever 2007 Margit vom Stein
1970 Otto Dehler 2008 Sylvia Schlemper
1971 Fritz Wessolleck 2009 Rainer Conrath
1972 Franz Breckerfeld 2010 Martin Böhnke
1973 Paul Kirschbaum 2011 Andreas Arndt
1974 Fritz vom Hoff 2012 Elke Schmidt
1975 Heinz Schmitz 2013 Maurizio Manente
1976 Günter Ehlscheidt 2014 Maurizio Manente
1977 Fritz Wessolleck 2015 Renate Althaus
1978 Horst Höhfeld 2016 Günter Kittkowske
1979 Heinz Walter Schmitz 2017 Carsten Gesenberg
1980 Dieter Kittkowske 2018 Manuela Kissling
1981 Werner Roelle 2019 Maurizio Manente [Kaiser]
1982 Peter Fodor
1983 Gerhard Bronsert
1984 Martin Grzegorz
1985 Alfred Güthe

 

    Prinzessin 2019/2020

    Sarah Wörder

    Sarah Wörder

    Unsere Prinzen bzw. Prinzessinnen    -seit 1953

    1953 Rudi Klein 1986 Andreas Lukosch
    1954 Manfred Neuhaus 1987 Frank M. Geilhausen
    1955 Karl Hackländer 1988 Christian Luxem
    1956 Dieter Wacker 1989 Franz Breckerfeld jun.
    1957 Manfred Wess 1990 Franz Breckerfeld jun.
    1958 Heinz Schmitz 1991 Peter Pilla
    1959 Erhard Ulrich 1992 Christian Schumacher
    1960 Klaus Zielke 1993 Jörg Breckerfeld
    1961 Dieter Mergardt 1994 Markus Wiese
    1962 Peter Kirschbaum 1995 Lars Schumacher
    1963 Franz Breckerfeld sen. 1996 Martin Böhnke
    1964 Klaus Frowein 1997 Martin Böhnke
    1965 Paul Weppler 1998 Tina Wuttig
    1966 Heinz Köster 1999 Inga Rosenbaum
    1967 Rainer Hessenbruch 2000 Sven Adamietz
    1968 Peter Reininghaus 2001 Martin Böhnke
    1969 Klaus Fr. Flügel 2002 Tina Wuttig
    1970 Ralf Kirchhoff 2003 Mario Böhnke
    1971 Lutz Grzegorz 2004 Cassandra Heinig
    1972 Udo Koch 2005 Tobias Böhm
    1973 Peter Höhfeld 2006 Bastian Voigt
    1974 Frank Eckstein 2007 Michaela Wurzel
    1975 Wilfried Wessolek 2008 Heiko Hackländer
    1976 Heinz G. Biedebach 2009 Michaela Wurzel
    1977 Klaus Belgardt 2010 Sebastian Schlemper
    1978 Carmen Kolbe 2011 Daniel Schlemper
    1979 Torsten Herrmann 2012 Aaron Ose
    1980 Klaus Schuster 2013 Daniel Schlemper
    1981 Norbert Schmitz 2014 Alexandra Schlicht
    1982 Fredo Jochim 2015 Thorben Voigt
    1983 Bernhard Müller 2016 Sarah Wörder
    1984 Michaela Güthe 2017 Sarah Wörder
    1985 Torsten Matzne 2018 Sebastian Wörder
        2019 Sarah Wörder